Lily Thai Quick Facts

Alias: Lili Thai, Lilly Thai, Lily
Date of Birth: 11/7/1981
Home Town: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Lily Thai Biography

Sexy Asian babe Lily Thai was born in Honolulu, Hawaii in 1981. Lily made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lily featured in quite a few adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including lesbian, Co-Ed, Asian, and hardcore.

Lily Thai stands at 5’3 and although her weight is unknown this petite babe has a delicious figure that measures in at 32C-24-34. Lily currently has her ears, clit hood, nipples and tongue pierced, she does not have any known tattoos at this time.

During her adult career Lily Thai has worked for a variety of adult production companies including Adam and Eve, Diabolic, Vivid, Hustler, Wicked and Digital Sin. Lily has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Charmane Star, Asia Carrera, Miko Lee, Ariana Jollee, Haley Paige and Kaylani Lei.

posted ago.

32 comments

  1. faizal says:

    such a sweet girl and love to know you……

  2. max says:

    wow didn’t know that. but she is hot as hell. i am 1 fans :D

  3. Cisco says:

    Beautiful women. Has a unitque quality. Would love to work with her.

  4. Greg says:

    I’m a huge fan. Does anyone know where Lily is spending her time now days? Is she touring? I’d love to see her.

  5. Jeff Pullis says:

    I would love to meet her too. Does anyone know what Lily is up to nowdays. I like Charmane Star, but Lily is in my top five , definetley now. Is she touring? Does she live in Cali?

    Thanks,
    Jeff

  6. Jim says:

    Big fan of Lilly. She just lights up the screen.

  7. ed says:

    your a babe thank you

  8. ed says:

    your so beautiful iam a fan sorry to here your ret.

  9. tren10man says:

    Lily,
    Your beauty, poise and love of life are unrivaled to all others that I have seen in picture and in video, not to mention your sharp wit on camera :)
    Thank you for brightening our lives by being you.

    Sincerely,

    A fan among many :)

  10. steve says:

    You are so HOT.!!
    Have you got contact lenses ? Your eyecolor change

  11. Robert says:

    I hate to hear that this beauty is already retired, at only 30 yrs old. She will be sorely missed. We love you Lily!!!!

  12. G says:

    seriously take out the contact and skip the makeup
    for real.

  13. Darrian says:

    i wonder if she will ever make a flesh light her lower specs are amazing

  14. Mike S says:

    Lily,

    I miss your enthusiasm, smile and Elmer Fudd imitation !

  15. Steve says:

    Married? Single? Divorced? Coming to Sacramento?
    Love your work!

  16. John says:

    Lily, You’re gorgeous, spunky, wonderful and a true gift to all people. Thanks for your work.

  17. cartoonvoice says:

    nice tempting look with good body shape and beautiful eyes that too with a glossy lipzzzzzz. Can u send ur photo with and without makeup plz.

    Very advanced birthday wishes

    Hope to get a reply.

  18. dario moreno says:

    preciosa, te amo

  19. Greg says:

    The sexiest, sweetest woman I have ever seen. What I wouldn’t give to meet her. Love the sound of her voice and her beautiful face, eyes and sexy tan legs. what a dreamgirl. wish i could send her an email or meet. hehe.

  20. Mika says:

    An amazing beautiful woman!!!

  21. bigboilouky says:

    If you have given your self a chance to find some one as horny as you a chance to make you want to settle down please in this life time give a good black man a chance to wear that ass out.

  22. ylil iaht says:

    hey.
    an amazing beatiful woman ! she is so funny in some movies like that when she says parents just like that. pretty funny intel gent super lovely wife!
    surely someone in my heart. just like that! call me

  23. Rich says:

    ok well gotta say glad your movin on to bigger and better things in life, lol but also i got a huge thanks and new found admiration for you……..really though your smile got me through some tough situations in Iraq for two tours….again from a broken soldier thanks to you and your smile……

  24. code 1 says:

    seriously, you good on what you do!! is really nice you make me start watching porn and 1 only watch urs, cos dt’s d only 1 that turn me on.
    You doing a grate job!! keep it us i also like the way u joke too is nice.

    I wish i gat the opportunity to know you in person.

    Thanks&Peace

  25. daniro says:

    she is 2 cute for all this

  26. Coen says:

    Hey Lily,

    Always enjoy seeing you perform, just great. One of your biggest fans from Holland is going to get married within two weeks from now. It would be great if you could leave him a brilliant message, with your amazing one-liner “Like that!”. His name is Bastiaan.

    Love hearing from you.

    From your fans in Holland

  27. Ronny Grothe says:

    You are so wonderfull. A Dream for any Man. My Dream for this Night. Thank you for All. When yuo come to Germany ? I wait……. Kiss Ronny

  28. Anthony says:

    I love everything about you and owuld love to just suck on those nipples

  29. MICHAEL says:

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY SEXXY !

  30. MICHAEL says:

    YOU ARE SUPER SEXXY !

  31. MICHAEL says:

    WHEN WILL WE SEE NEW LILY MOVIE’S ?
    LOVE TO BE IN YOUR NEXT FILM , I WOULD
    BE ONE LUCKY GUY .

  32. william says:

    will you squirt for me?

What did you think?